April 2016 - PBKC LIVE AND SIMULCASTING SCHEDULE

S M T W T F S
1
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Sarasota
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
1:00:-PBKC
1:10:-Laurel
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Naples T
2:30:-Oaklawn
3:10:-Hawthorne
4:00:-Santa Anita
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Penn National
6:15:-Turfway
6:30:-Naples E
7:00:-Charles Town
7:00:-PBKC
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:30:-Woodbine
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
2
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Gulfstream
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Derby Lane
12:35-Jacksonville
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:55-Parx
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:10:-Laurel
1:10:-Turfway
1:20:-Aqueduct
2:00:-Naples T
2:00:-Sanford-Orlando
2:05:-Oaklawn
3:10:-Hawthorne
3:30:-Santa Anita
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Naples E
6:30:-Pocono Downs
7:00:-Charles Town
7:00:-PBKC
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:30:-Pompano
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:30:-Woodbine
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
3
11:45-Naples M
12:35-Gulfstream
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
12:55-Parx
1:00:-Miami Jai Alai
1:00:-Naples T
1:00:-PBKC
1:10:-Laurel
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:35:-Jacksonville
2:05:-Miami Valley
2:15:-Naples E
2:30:-Oaklawn
3:30:-Santa Anita
3:30:-Sunland Park
3:40:-Turfway
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Larc @ Gulfstream
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Parx
1:00:-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:05:-Miami Valley
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Northfield
6:30:-Dania Jai Alai
7:10:-Yonkers
7:30:-Woodbine
7:30:-Pompano
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:45:-Jacksonville
5
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Parx
1:00:-Yonkers
1:00:-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
2:05:-Miami Valley
3:30:-Sunland Park
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
6:00:-Northfield
6:30:-Pocono Downs
6:30:-Dania Jai Alai
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Pompano
6
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Derby Lane
12:35-Jacksonville
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Naples T
2:30:-Oaklawn
3:30:-Sunland Park
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Naples E
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-Charles Town
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:45:-Jacksonville
7
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:40-Philadelphia
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:30:-Oaklawn
3:10:-Hawthorne
4:00:-Santa Anita
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Naples E
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:30:-Mohawk
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:45:-Jacksonville
8:05:-Lone Star
8
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Sarasota
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Keeneland
1:10:-Laurel
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Naples T
2:30:-Oaklawn
3:10:-Hawthorne
4:00:-Santa Anita
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Naples E
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-Charles Town
7:00:-PBKC
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:30:-Mohawk
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
8:05:-Lone Star
9
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:20-Aqueduct
12:30-Derby Lane
12:35-Jacksonville
12:35-Keeneland
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:55-Parx
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-Woodbine
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:10:-Laurel
2:00:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Naples T
2:05:-Oaklawn
3:00:-Santa Anita
3:10:-Hawthorne
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Pocono Downs
6:30:-Naples E
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-PBKC
7:00:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:30:-Mohawk
7:30:-Pompano
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
8:05:-Lone Star

 

April 2016 - PBKC LIVE AND SIMULCASTING SCHEDULE

S M T W T F S
10
11:45-Naples M
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
12:55-Parx
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-Woodbine
1:00:-Naples T
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-Miami Jai Alai
1:05:-Keeneland
1:10:-Laurel
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:35:-Jacksonville
2:05:-Miami Valley
2:15:-Naples E
2:30:-Oaklawn
3:05:-Lone Star
3:30:-Santa Anita
3:30:-Sunland Park
4:25:-Turf Paradise
11
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Larc @ Gulfstream
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Parx
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-The Meadows
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:05:-Miami Valley
4:00:-Plainridge Racecourse
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Northfield
6:30:-Pocono Downs
6:30:-Dania Jai Alai
7:10:-Yonkers
7:30:-Mohawk
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:30:-Pompano
7:45:-Jacksonville
12
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Parx
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-The Meadows
1:00:-Yonkers
2:05:-Miami Valley
3:30:-Sunland Park
4:00:-Plainridge Racecourse
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Northfield
6:30:-Pocono Downs
6:30:-Dania Jai Alai
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Pompano
13
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:35-Jacksonville
12:40-Philadelphia
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-The Meadows
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:05:-Keeneland
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Naples T
2:30:-Oaklawn
3:30:-Sunland Park
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Naples E
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-Charles Town
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:45:-Jacksonville
14
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:40-Philadelphia
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Keeneland
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:30:-Oaklawn
3:10:-Hawthorne
4:00:-Plainridge Racecourse
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:00:-Los Alamitos
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Naples E
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:30:-Mohawk
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:45:-Jacksonville
15
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Sarasota
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Keeneland
1:10:-Laurel
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Naples T
2:30:-Oaklawn
3:10:-Hawthorne
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:00:-Los Alamitos
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Naples E
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-Charles Town
7:00:-PBKC
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Mohawk
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
8:05:-Lone Star
16
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Derby Lane
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:35-Keeneland
12:35-Jacksonville
12:55-Parx
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-Woodbine
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:35:-Oaklawn
2:00:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Naples T
3:10:-Hawthorne
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:00:-Los Alamitos
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Penn National
6:00:-Northfield
6:30:-Pocono Downs
6:30:-Naples E
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-Charles Town
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:00:-PBKC
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Mohawk
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
8:05:-Lone Star
17
11:45-Naples M
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
12:55-Gulfstream
12:55-Parx
1:00:-Woodbine
1:00:-Miami Jai Alai
1:00:-Naples T
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Keeneland
1:10:-Laurel
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:35:-Jacksonville
2:05:-Miami Valley
2:15:-Naples E
3:05:-Lone Star
3:30:-Sunland Park
4:25:-Turf Paradise
5:00:-Los Alamitos
18
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Larc @ Gulfstream
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Parx
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-The Meadows
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:10:-Finger Lakes
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:05:-Miami Valley
4:00:-Plainridge Racecourse
4:25:-Turf Paradise
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Northfield
6:30:-Dania Jai Alai
6:30:-Pocono Downs
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:10:-Yonkers
7:30:-Mohawk
7:30:-Pompano
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:45:-Jacksonville
19
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Parx
1:00:-Yonkers
1:00:-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
2:05:-Miami Valley
2:05:-Indiana Downs
3:30:-Sunland Park
4:00:-Plainridge Racecourse
4:25:-Turf Paradise
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Northfield
6:30:-Pocono Downs
6:30:-Dania Jai Alai
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Pompano
20
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:35-Jacksonville
12:40-Philadelphia
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-The Meadows
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:05:-Keeneland
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Naples T
2:05:-Indiana Downs
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Naples E
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-Charles Town
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:45:-Jacksonville
21
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:40-Philadelphia
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Keeneland
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
3:10:-Hawthorne
4:00:-Plainridge Racecourse
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:00:-Los Alamitos
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Naples E
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:30:-Mohawk
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:45:-Jacksonville
8:05:-Lone Star
22
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Sarasota
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-Woodbine
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Keeneland
1:10:-Laurel
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Naples T
2:05:-Indiana Downs
3:10:-Hawthorne
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:00:-Los Alamitos
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Naples E
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-Charles Town
7:00:-PBKC
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:30:-Mohawk
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
8:05:-Lone Star
23
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Derby Lane
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:35-Jacksonville
12:45-Charles Town
12:55-Gulfstream
12:55-Parx
1:00:-Woodbine
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Keeneland
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:10:-Laurel
1:20:-Aqueduct
2:00:-Naples T
2:00:-Sanford-Orlando
3:10:-Hawthorne
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:00:-Los Alamitos
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
6:05:-Indiana Downs
6:30:-Naples E
6:30:-Pocono Downs
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-PBKC
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:30:-Mohawk
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
8:05:-Lone Star

 

April 2016 - PBKC LIVE AND SIMULCASTING SCHEDULE

S M T W T F S
24
11:45-Naples M
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
12:55-Parx
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-Woodbine
1:00:-Naples T
1:00:-Miami Jai Alai
1:05:-Keeneland
1:10:-Laurel
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:35:-Jacksonville
2:05:-Miami Valley
2:15:-Naples E
3:05:-Lone Star
3:30:-Sunland Park
4:25:-Turf Paradise
5:00:-Los Alamitos
25
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Larc @ Gulfstream
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Parx
12:55-Thistle Downs
1:00:-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:10:-Finger Lakes
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:05:-Miami Valley
4:00:-Plainridge Racecourse
4:25:-Turf Paradise
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:30:-Harrington
6:00:-Northfield
6:30:-Pocono Downs
6:30:-Dania Jai Alai
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:10:-Yonkers
7:30:-Mohawk
7:30:-Pompano
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:45:-Jacksonville
26
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Parx
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-Yonkers
1:00:-The Meadows
1:10:-Finger Lakes
2:05:-Miami Valley
2:05:-Indiana Downs
3:30:-Sunland Park
4:00:-Plainridge Racecourse
4:25:-Turf Paradise
5:30:-Harrington
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Northfield
6:30:-Pocono Downs
6:30:-Dania Jai Alai
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Pompano
27
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:35-Jacksonville
12:40-Philadelphia
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Thistle Downs
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:05:-Keeneland
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Naples T
2:05:-Indiana Downs
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:30:-Harrington
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Naples E
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:45:-Jacksonville
28
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:40-Philadelphia
12:50-Monticello
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Keeneland
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
3:10:-Hawthorne
4:00:-Plainridge Racecourse
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:00:-Los Alamitos
5:30:-Harrington
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Naples E
6:30:-Prairie Meadows
6:50:-Evangeline
7:10:-Yonkers
7:30:-Mohawk
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:45:-Jacksonville
29
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Sarasota
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
12:55-Gulfstream
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-Woodbine
1:05:-Keeneland
1:10:-Laurel
1:20:-Belmont
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Naples T
2:05:-Indiana Downs
3:10:-Hawthorne
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:00:-Los Alamitos
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Naples E
6:30:-Prairie Meadows
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-PBKC
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:30:-Mohawk
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
8:05:-Lone Star
30
11:45-Naples M
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Derby Lane
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:35-Jacksonville
12:45-Churchill
12:55-Gulfstream
12:55-Parx
1:00:-Woodbine
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:10:-Laurel
1:20:-Belmont
2:00:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Naples T
3:10:-Hawthorne
4:15:-Dania Jai Alai
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:00:-Los Alamitos
5:45:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
6:05:-Indiana Downs
6:30:-Naples E
6:30:-Pocono Downs
6:50:-Evangeline
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:00:-PBKC
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:30:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:30:-Mohawk
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
8:05:-Lone Star