March 2015 - PBKC LIVE AND SIMULCASTING SCHEDULE

S M T W T F S
1
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Gulfstream
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
1:00:-Miami Jai Alai
1:00:-PBKC
1:10:-Turfway
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:35:-Jacksonville
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:30:-Oaklawn
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
2:55:-Sunland Park
2:55:-Turf Paradise
3:30:-Santa Anita
2
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Freehold
12:30-Larc @ Gulfstream
12:30-Sarasota
12:40-Monticello
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Sam Houston
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
2:55:-Sunland Park
2:55:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Northfield
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:10:-Yonkers
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Pompano
7:45:-Jacksonville
3
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Sarasota
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-Yonkers
1:00:-PBKC
2:00:-Sam Houston
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
2:55:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
6:00:-Northfield
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
4
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Derby Lane
12:35-Jacksonville
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:55:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Delta Downs
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:05:-Charles Town
7:30:-Pompano
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:45:-Jacksonville
5
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Freehold
12:50-Monticello
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-Gulfstream
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:30:-Oaklawn
4:00:-Santa Anita
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Delta Downs
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:05:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:45:-Jacksonville
9:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
6
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Freehold
12:30-Sarasota
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-Gulfstream
1:00:-PBKC
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:30:-Oaklawn
2:50:-Hawthorne
4:00:-Santa Anita
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Penn National
6:15:-Turfway
6:30:-Delta Downs
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:00:-PBKC
7:05:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-The Meadows
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:45:-Jacksonville
8:05:-Sam Houston
7
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Gulfstream
12:35-Jacksonville
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:20:-Aqueduct
2:00:-Sanford-Orlando
2:05:-Oaklawn
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:50:-Hawthorne
3:00:-Santa Anita
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Penn National
6:15:-Turfway
6:30:-Delta Downs
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:00:-PBKC
7:05:-Charles Town
7:10:-Sam Houston
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:30:-Pompano
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
8
11:30-Yonkers
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Gulfstream
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-Miami Jai Alai
1:10:-Turfway
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:35:-Jacksonville
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:30:-Oaklawn
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
2:50:-Hawthorne
2:55:-Sunland Park
3:00:-Santa Anita
4:25:-Turf Paradise
9
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Larc @ Gulfstream
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Freehold
12:30-Derby Lane
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Monticello
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:55-The Meadows
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:00:-Sam Houston
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
2:55:-Sunland Park
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Northfield
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:10:-Yonkers
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Pompano
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:45:-Jacksonville
10
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Sarasota
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-Yonkers
2:00:-Sam Houston
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
6:00:-Northfield
7:00:-Mountaineer
11
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Gulfstream
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Delta Downs
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:05:-Charles Town
7:30:-Pompano
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:45:-Jacksonville
12
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Freehold
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Gulfstream
12:50-Monticello
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:30:-Oaklawn
3:00:-SHELBOURNE
4:00:-Santa Anita
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Delta Downs
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:05:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:45:-Jacksonville
9:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
13
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Freehold
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Gulfstream
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:30:-Oaklawn
2:50:-Hawthorne
4:00:-Santa Anita
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Penn National
6:15:-Turfway
6:30:-Delta Downs
7:00:-PBKC
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:05:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
14
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Gulfstream
12:30-Laurel
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:35-Jacksonville
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:20:-Aqueduct
2:00:-Sanford-Orlando
2:05:-Oaklawn
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:40:-SHELBOURNE
2:50:-Hawthorne
3:30:-Santa Anita
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Penn National
6:15:-Turfway
6:30:-Delta Downs
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:00:-PBKC
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:05:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Pompano
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville

 

March 2015 - PBKC LIVE AND SIMULCASTING SCHEDULE

S M T W T F S
15
11:30-Yonkers
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Gulfstream
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
1:00:-Miami Jai Alai
1:00:-PBKC
1:10:-Turfway
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:35:-Jacksonville
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:30:-Oaklawn
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
2:50:-Hawthorne
2:55:-Sunland Park
3:30:-Santa Anita
4:25:-Turf Paradise
16
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Larc @ Gulfstream
12:30-Derby Lane
12:40-Monticello
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
2:55:-Sunland Park
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Northfield
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:10:-Yonkers
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Pompano
7:45:-Jacksonville
17
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Sarasota
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-Yonkers
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-Gulfstream
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
6:00:-Northfield
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
18
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Gulfstream
12:35-Jacksonville
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:05:-Charles Town
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:30:-Pompano
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:45:-Jacksonville
19
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Freehold
12:30-Gulfstream
12:30-Laurel
12:50-Monticello
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:30:-Oaklawn
3:00:-SHELBOURNE
4:00:-Santa Anita
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:05:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:45:-Jacksonville
9:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
20
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Freehold
12:30-Gulfstream
12:30-Laurel
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:30:-Oaklawn
2:50:-Hawthorne
4:00:-Santa Anita
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Penn National
6:00:-Fair Grounds
6:15:-Turfway
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:00:-PBKC
7:05:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-The Meadows
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
21
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Gulfstream
12:30-Derby Lane
12:35-Jacksonville
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:10:-Turfway
1:20:-Aqueduct
2:00:-Sanford-Orlando
2:05:-Oaklawn
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:40:-SHELBOURNE
2:50:-Hawthorne
3:30:-Santa Anita
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Pocono Downs
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:00:-PBKC
7:05:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Pompano
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
22
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Gulfstream
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-Miami Jai Alai
1:10:-Turfway
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:35:-Jacksonville
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:30:-Oaklawn
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
2:50:-Hawthorne
2:55:-Sunland Park
3:30:-Santa Anita
4:25:-Turf Paradise
23
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Larc @ Gulfstream
12:30-Derby Lane
12:40-Monticello
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
2:55:-Sunland Park
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Northfield
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:10:-Yonkers
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Pompano
7:45:-Jacksonville
24
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Sarasota
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Yonkers
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
6:00:-Northfield
6:30:-Pocono Downs
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
25
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:30-Gulfstream
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Derby Lane
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:35-Jacksonville
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
6:00:-Penn National
6:00:-Northfield
6:30:-Pocono Downs
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:05:-Charles Town
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:30:-Pompano
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:45:-Jacksonville
26
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:30-Sarasota
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Gulfstream
12:30-Freehold
12:40-Chester
12:50-Monticello
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:30:-Oaklawn
3:00:-SHELBOURNE
4:00:-Santa Anita
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Northfield
6:00:-Penn National
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:05:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:45:-Jacksonville
9:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
27
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:30-Gulfstream
12:30-Freehold
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Sarasota
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:30:-Oaklawn
2:50:-Hawthorne
4:00:-Santa Anita
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
5:15:-Hoosier Park
6:00:-Penn National
6:15:-Turfway
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:00:-PBKC
7:05:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:45:-Jacksonville
28
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Gulfstream
12:30-Derby Lane
12:35-Jacksonville
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:10:-Turfway
1:20:-Aqueduct
1:30:-Fair Grounds
2:00:-Sanford-Orlando
2:05:-Oaklawn
2:40:-SHELBOURNE
2:50:-Hawthorne
3:30:-Santa Anita
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Penn National
6:30:-Pocono Downs
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:00:-Naples-Ft. Myers
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:00:-PBKC
7:05:-Charles Town
7:10:-Yonkers
7:15:-Meadowlands
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Pompano
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Sanford-Orlando
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs
7:45:-Jacksonville

 

March 2015 - PBKC LIVE AND SIMULCASTING SCHEDULE

S M T W T F S
29
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Laurel
12:30-Gulfstream
12:35-Tampa Bay Downs
12:40-Philadelphia
1:00:-PBKC
1:00:-Miami Jai Alai
1:10:-Turfway
1:35:-Jacksonville
2:25:-Fair Grounds
2:30:-Oaklawn
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
2:50:-Hawthorne
2:55:-Sunland Park
3:30:-Santa Anita
4:25:-Turf Paradise
30
12:00-Miami Jai Alai
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Larc @ Gulfstream
12:30-Derby Lane
12:30-Sarasota
12:40-Monticello
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-PBKC
1:05:-Daytona Beach Dogs
1:30:-Sanford-Orlando
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
2:55:-Sunland Park
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
5:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
6:00:-Northfield
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:00:-Mardi Gras (HWD Dogs)
7:10:-Yonkers
7:25:-Woodbine
7:30:-Pompano
7:45:-Jacksonville
31
12:15-Naples-Ft. Myers
12:25-Parx
12:30-Sarasota
12:45-Mahoning Valley
12:50-Monticello
12:55-The Meadows
1:00:-Yonkers
1:00:-PBKC
2:30:-Naples-Ft. Myers
4:25:-Turf Paradise
4:30:-Dover Downs
6:00:-Northfield
6:30:-Pocono Downs
7:00:-Mountaineer
7:30:-Derby Lane
7:35:-Daytona Beach Dogs